Route Schedule
1. Ipakodo, Ikorodu (to) Falomo, Ikoyi.
2. Ipakodo, Ikorodu (to) Lagos Island (to) CMS.
3. Falomo, Ikoyi (to) Ajah, Eti Osa.
4. Ojo (to) Oriade LCDA (to) CMS.
5. Amuwo Odofin (to) Apapa (to) CMS.
6. Ajah, Eti Osa (to) Ijede, Ikorodu.
Terminals Names and Location
– Ipakodo Terminal, Ikorodu
– Five Cowries Terminal, Falomo, Ikoyi
– Ebute Ero Jetty, Elegbata, Lagos Island
– Marina Terminal, CMS
– Badore Terminal, Ajah, Eti Osa
– Ebute Ojo Jetty, Ojo
– Ijegun Egba Terminal, Oriade, Amuwo Odofin
– Mile 2 Terminal, Amuwo Odofin
– Liverpool Jetty, Apapa
– Ijede Jetty, Ikorodu